Target Break, Elite Showdown, Arena seasons, login bonuses and passes

BLEACH Mirrors High events

On now: Target Break #1 until 10 November 2026 and Elite Showdown #1 until 1 December 2026. Every party each event can throw at you with its stats, the points and first win rewards, and the milestone tables in full.

Target Break #1

27 October to 10 November 2026. Each battle takes 5 Event Tickets and draws a party at random from the rank's list; beat every party on it to finish a loop and collect its completion reward. Tickets drop from Daily Battle (2), Arena (3) and Reconnaissance (1). A Special Foe can turn up and pays more points than usual. Each rank you clear raises the Point Boost cap by one, up to 4x: spend that many times the tickets for that many times the points (not against a Special Foe).

Point milestones
74, the last at 25,000 points
After the last milestone
a random reward every 500 points
Headline milestone rewards
6,800 points: Promotion Seal (Violet) ×39,000 points: Rate Up Summon Ticket #110,000 points: Greater Promotion Seal

Bonus characters

Each one in the party raises the points from a battle; the total stops at +100%.

Rank 1 (10,746 recommended)

Points for a win
200 to 300, 100 for a loss
Completion reward, each loop
Beginner Mastery Diploma (Violet) ×3

Random drop after a battle

Ancient Coin ×5 (30%)Violet Crystal (Small) ×3 (60%)Event Ticket #1 (10%)
Party 1Rukia Kuchiki, Yasutora Sado, Orihime Inoue
  • BlueRukia KuchikiLv. 30 · 2 stars · BlueSP 2,812 · HP 1,743 · ATK 871
  • BlueYasutora SadoLv. 30 · 2 stars · BlueSP 2,812 · HP 2,024 · ATK 618
  • CyanOrihime InoueLv. 30 · 2 stars · CyanSP 2,812 · HP 1,743 · ATK 871

First win: Violet Crystal (Small) ×5

Party 2Ichigo Kurosaki, Bambietta Basterbine, Naru Jurinna
  • RedIchigo KurosakiLv. 30 · 2 stars · RedSP 2,812 · HP 1,715 · ATK 1,209
  • RedBambietta BasterbineLv. 30 · 2 stars · RedSP 2,812 · HP 1,687 · ATK 1,462
  • RedNaru JurinnaLv. 30 · 3 stars · RedSP 3,684 · HP 1,989 · ATK 1,952

First win: Violet Crystal (Small) ×5

Party 3Toshiro Hitsugaya, Renji Abarai, Giro Hando
  • GreenToshiro HitsugayaLv. 30 · 2 stars · GreenSP 2,812 · HP 1,715 · ATK 1,209
  • GreenRenji AbaraiLv. 30 · 2 stars · GreenSP 2,812 · HP 1,687 · ATK 1,462
  • GreenGiro HandoLv. 30 · 3 stars · GreenSP 3,684 · HP 2,210 · ATK 2,726

First win: Violet Crystal (Small) ×5

Special FoeSosuke Aizen, Yoruichi Shihoin, Uryu Ishida
  • VioletSosuke AizenLv. 40 · 2 stars · VioletSP 3,582 · HP 2,185 · ATK 1,540
  • VioletYoruichi ShihoinLv. 40 · 2 stars · VioletSP 3,582 · HP 1,934 · ATK 1,182
  • VioletUryu IshidaLv. 40 · 2 stars · VioletSP 3,582 · HP 2,185 · ATK 1,540

First win: Violet Crystal (Small) ×10

Rank 2 (26,646 recommended)

Points for a win
300 to 450, 150 for a loss
Completion reward, each loop
Intermediate Mastery Diploma (Violet) ×3

Random drop after a battle

Ancient Coin ×10 (30%)Violet Crystal (Medium) (60%)Event Ticket #1 (10%)
Party 1Rukia Kuchiki, Yasutora Sado, Orihime Inoue
  • BlueRukia KuchikiLv. 50 · 3 stars · BlueSP 5,704 · HP 3,536 · ATK 2,909
  • BlueYasutora SadoLv. 50 · 3 stars · BlueSP 5,704 · HP 4,106 · ATK 2,395
  • CyanOrihime InoueLv. 50 · 3 stars · CyanSP 5,704 · HP 3,536 · ATK 2,909

First win: Violet Crystal (Medium) ×2

Party 2Ichigo Kurosaki, Bambietta Basterbine, Naru Jurinna
  • RedIchigo KurosakiLv. 50 · 3 stars · RedSP 5,704 · HP 3,479 · ATK 3,650
  • RedBambietta BasterbineLv. 50 · 3 stars · RedSP 5,704 · HP 3,422 · ATK 4,220
  • RedNaru JurinnaLv. 50 · 3 stars · RedSP 5,704 · HP 3,080 · ATK 3,023

First win: Violet Crystal (Medium) ×2

Party 3Mayuri Kurotsuchi, Grimmjow Jeagerjaques, Maiko Tokishima
  • OrangeMayuri KurotsuchiLv. 50 · 3 stars · OrangeSP 5,704 · HP 3,536 · ATK 2,909
  • OrangeGrimmjow JeagerjaquesLv. 50 · 3 stars · OrangeSP 5,704 · HP 3,422 · ATK 4,220
  • YellowMaiko TokishimaLv. 50 · 3 stars · YellowSP 5,704 · HP 4,106 · ATK 2,395

First win: Violet Crystal (Medium) ×2

Party 4Toshiro Hitsugaya, Renji Abarai, Giro Hando
  • GreenToshiro HitsugayaLv. 50 · 3 stars · GreenSP 5,704 · HP 3,479 · ATK 3,650
  • GreenRenji AbaraiLv. 50 · 3 stars · GreenSP 5,704 · HP 3,422 · ATK 4,220
  • GreenGiro HandoLv. 50 · 3 stars · GreenSP 5,704 · HP 3,422 · ATK 4,220

First win: Violet Crystal (Medium) ×2

Special FoeSosuke Aizen, Yoruichi Shihoin, Uryu Ishida
  • VioletSosuke AizenLv. 70 · 3 stars · VioletSP 8,882 · HP 5,418 · ATK 5,684
  • VioletYoruichi ShihoinLv. 70 · 3 stars · VioletSP 8,882 · HP 4,796 · ATK 4,707
  • VioletUryu IshidaLv. 70 · 3 stars · VioletSP 8,882 · HP 5,418 · ATK 5,684

First win: Violet Crystal (Medium) ×5

Rank 3 (58,959 recommended)

Points for a win
400 to 600, 200 for a loss
Completion reward, each loop
Advanced Mastery Diploma (Violet) ×2

Random drop after a battle

Ancient Coin ×30 (30%)Violet Crystal (Large) (60%)Event Ticket #1 (10%)
Party 1Rangiku Matsumoto, Byakuya Kuchiki, Kuon Hoshimura
  • YellowRangiku MatsumotoLv. 80 · 4 stars · YellowSP 14,733 · HP 9,134 · ATK 7,513
  • CyanByakuya KuchikiLv. 80 · 4 stars · CyanSP 14,733 · HP 7,955 · ATK 7,808
  • CyanKuon HoshimuraLv. 80 · 3 stars · CyanSP 10,480 · HP 6,392 · ATK 6,707

First win: Violet Crystal (Large)

Party 2Rukia Kuchiki, Yasutora Sado, Orihime Inoue
  • BlueRukia KuchikiLv. 80 · 4 stars · BlueSP 14,733 · HP 9,134 · ATK 7,513
  • BlueYasutora SadoLv. 80 · 4 stars · BlueSP 14,733 · HP 10,607 · ATK 6,187
  • CyanOrihime InoueLv. 80 · 4 stars · CyanSP 14,733 · HP 9,134 · ATK 7,513

First win: Violet Crystal (Large)

Party 3Ichigo Kurosaki, Bambietta Basterbine, Naru Jurinna
  • RedIchigo KurosakiLv. 80 · 4 stars · RedSP 14,733 · HP 8,987 · ATK 9,429
  • RedBambietta BasterbineLv. 80 · 4 stars · RedSP 14,733 · HP 8,839 · ATK 10,902
  • RedNaru JurinnaLv. 80 · 3 stars · RedSP 10,480 · HP 5,659 · ATK 5,554

First win: Violet Crystal (Large)

Party 4Mayuri Kurotsuchi, Grimmjow Jeagerjaques, Maiko Tokishima
  • OrangeMayuri KurotsuchiLv. 80 · 4 stars · OrangeSP 14,733 · HP 9,134 · ATK 7,513
  • OrangeGrimmjow JeagerjaquesLv. 80 · 4 stars · OrangeSP 14,733 · HP 8,839 · ATK 10,902
  • YellowMaiko TokishimaLv. 80 · 3 stars · YellowSP 10,480 · HP 7,545 · ATK 4,401

First win: Violet Crystal (Large)

Party 5Toshiro Hitsugaya, Renji Abarai, Giro Hando
  • GreenToshiro HitsugayaLv. 80 · 4 stars · GreenSP 14,733 · HP 8,987 · ATK 9,429
  • GreenRenji AbaraiLv. 80 · 4 stars · GreenSP 14,733 · HP 8,839 · ATK 10,902
  • GreenGiro HandoLv. 80 · 3 stars · GreenSP 10,480 · HP 6,288 · ATK 7,755

First win: Violet Crystal (Large)

Special FoeSosuke Aizen, Yoruichi Shihoin, Uryu Ishida
  • VioletSosuke AizenLv. 100 · 4 stars · VioletSP 19,653 · HP 11,988 · ATK 12,577
  • VioletYoruichi ShihoinLv. 100 · 4 stars · VioletSP 19,653 · HP 10,612 · ATK 10,416
  • VioletUryu IshidaLv. 100 · 4 stars · VioletSP 19,653 · HP 11,988 · ATK 12,577

First win: Violet Crystal (Large) ×3

All 74 point milestones
  • 100Beginner Mastery Diploma (Violet) ×10
  • 200Rate Up Summon Ticket #1
  • 300Beginner Mastery Diploma (Orange) ×5
  • 400Mirror Gem ×50
  • 500Beginner Mastery Diploma (Blue) ×5
  • 600Rate Up Summon Ticket #1
  • 700Intermediate Mastery Diploma (Violet) ×7
  • 800Mirror Gem ×50
  • 900Beginner Mastery Diploma (Cyan) ×5
  • 1,000Rate Up Summon Ticket #1
  • 1,200Beginner Mastery Diploma (Red) ×5
  • 1,400Mirror Gem ×50
  • 1,600Intermediate Mastery Diploma (Violet) ×7
  • 1,800Rate Up Summon Ticket #1
  • 2,000Beginner Mastery Diploma (Green) ×5
  • 2,200Mirror Gem ×50
  • 2,400Beginner Mastery Diploma (Yellow) ×5
  • 2,600Rate Up Summon Ticket #1
  • 2,800Advanced Mastery Diploma (Violet) ×7
  • 3,000Greater Promotion Seal
  • 3,200Intermediate Mastery Diploma (Red) ×5
  • 3,400Rate Up Summon Ticket #1
  • 3,600Intermediate Mastery Diploma (Cyan) ×5
  • 3,800Advanced Mastery Diploma (Violet) ×7
  • 4,000Mirror Gem ×100
  • 4,200Intermediate Mastery Diploma (Yellow) ×5
  • 4,400Rate Up Summon Ticket #1
  • 4,600Intermediate Mastery Diploma (Green) ×5
  • 4,800Intermediate Mastery Diploma (Blue) ×5
  • 5,000Promotion Seal (Violet) ×3
  • 5,300Intermediate Mastery Diploma (Orange) ×5
  • 5,600Rate Up Summon Ticket #1
  • 5,900Advanced Mastery Diploma (Blue) ×5
  • 6,200Advanced Mastery Diploma (Cyan) ×5
  • 6,500Mirror Gem ×100
  • 6,800Promotion Seal (Violet) ×3
  • 7,100Rate Up Summon Ticket #1
  • 7,400Advanced Mastery Diploma (Orange) ×5
  • 7,700Advanced Mastery Diploma (Red) ×5
  • 8,000Mirror Gem ×100
  • 8,500Advanced Mastery Diploma (Green) ×5
  • 9,000Rate Up Summon Ticket #1
  • 9,500Advanced Mastery Diploma (Yellow) ×5
  • 10,000Greater Promotion Seal
  • 10,500Promotion Seal (Blue) ×2
  • 11,000Promotion Seal (Cyan) ×2
  • 11,500Promotion Seal (Yellow) ×2
  • 12,000Promotion Seal (Orange) ×2
  • 12,500Promotion Seal (Red) ×2
  • 13,000Promotion Seal (Green) ×2
  • 13,500Intermediate Mastery Diploma (Cyan) ×5
  • 14,000Mirror Gem ×100
  • 14,500Intermediate Mastery Diploma (Blue) ×5
  • 15,000Superior Martial Teachings (Attack)
  • 15,500Intermediate Mastery Diploma (Red) ×5
  • 16,000Intermediate Mastery Diploma (Green) ×5
  • 16,500Intermediate Mastery Diploma (Orange) ×5
  • 17,000Intermediate Mastery Diploma (Yellow) ×5
  • 17,500Superior Martial Teachings (Defense)
  • 18,000Advanced Mastery Diploma (Blue) ×5
  • 18,500Advanced Mastery Diploma (Cyan) ×5
  • 19,000Advanced Mastery Diploma (Orange) ×5
  • 19,500Advanced Mastery Diploma (Red) ×5
  • 20,000Superior Martial Teachings (Action)
  • 20,500Advanced Mastery Diploma (Green) ×5
  • 21,000Advanced Mastery Diploma (Yellow) ×5
  • 21,500Promotion Seal (Blue) ×2
  • 22,000Promotion Seal (Red) ×2
  • 22,500Superior Martial Teachings (Spirit)
  • 23,000Promotion Seal (Cyan) ×2
  • 23,500Promotion Seal (Green) ×2
  • 24,000Promotion Seal (Orange) ×2
  • 24,500Promotion Seal (Yellow) ×2
  • 25,000Superior Martial Teachings (Bond)
Every 500 points after that
Ancient Coin ×20 (33.33%)Gray Crystal (Medium) (33.33%)Violet Crystal (Medium) (33.33%)

Elite Showdown #1

27 October to 1 December 2026. Up to six characters take on a Crisis, a chain of waves where HP carries over and nobody heals or revives between fights. Each Crisis costs EP and opens the next when you clear it; the last one, Crisis EX, is a time trial. Every wave cleared pays Honor Points, even if the run fails later. The Unlock Missions weaken every enemy once done:

  • Raise 1 of Ichigo Kurosaki, Yoruichi Shihoin to Level 60Effect on the enemy team: Damage received by enemy team +35%.
  • Win 10 Arena battlesEffect on the enemy team: Enemy team Defense -40%.
  • Win 15 Daily Battle battlesEffect on the enemy team: Enemy team Attack -60%.

Crisis 1

1 EP · 19,800 recommended · 1,200 Honor Points in all
First clear
Mirror Gem ×1003★ Resonance Shard (Violet) ×53★ Resonance Shard (Cyan) ×53★ Resonance Shard (Yellow) ×53★ Resonance Shard (Orange) ×5
WaveMaiko Tokishima300 Honor Points
  • YellowMaiko TokishimaLv. 35 · 3 stars · YellowSP 17,198 · HP 10,318 · ATK 11,522
DangerRenji Abarai400 Honor Points
  • GreenRenji AbaraiLv. 35 · 3 stars · GreenSP 18,212 · HP 11,291 · ATK 16,026
BossByakuya Kuchiki500 Honor Points
  • CyanByakuya KuchikiLv. 35 · 3 stars · CyanSP 19,696 · HP 13,196 · ATK 21,862

Crisis 2

1 EP · 28,320 recommended · 1,500 Honor Points in all
First clear
Mirror Gem ×1004★ Resonance Shard (Violet) ×53★ Resonance Shard (Violet) ×5
WaveGiro Hando400 Honor Points
  • GreenGiro HandoLv. 52 · 3 stars · GreenSP 24,236 · HP 14,541 · ATK 16,238
DangerRukia Kuchiki500 Honor Points
  • BlueRukia KuchikiLv. 52 · 3 stars · BlueSP 25,590 · HP 15,865 · ATK 22,519
BossByakuya Kuchiki600 Honor Points
  • CyanByakuya KuchikiLv. 52 · 3 stars · CyanSP 27,499 · HP 18,424 · ATK 30,523

Crisis 3

2 EP · 38,680 recommended · 2,600 Honor Points in all
First clear
Mirror Gem ×1004★ Resonance Shard (Cyan) ×53★ Resonance Shard (Cyan) ×5
WaveNaru Jurinna500 Honor Points
  • RedNaru JurinnaLv. 74 · 3 stars · RedSP 33,344 · HP 20,006 · ATK 22,340
WaveUryu Ishida600 Honor Points
  • VioletUryu IshidaLv. 74 · 3 stars · VioletSP 35,138 · HP 21,785 · ATK 30,921
DangerRangiku Matsumoto700 Honor Points
  • YellowRangiku MatsumotoLv. 75 · 3 stars · YellowSP 35,572 · HP 22,054 · ATK 31,303
BossByakuya Kuchiki800 Honor Points
  • CyanByakuya KuchikiLv. 75 · 4 stars · CyanSP 38,056 · HP 25,497 · ATK 42,242

Crisis 4

3 EP · 47,550 recommended · 4,000 Honor Points in all
First clear
Mirror Gem ×1004★ Resonance Shard (Yellow) ×53★ Resonance Shard (Yellow) ×5
WaveOrihime Inoue600 Honor Points
  • CyanOrihime InoueLv. 94 · 3 stars · CyanSP 41,624 · HP 24,974 · ATK 27,888
WaveGrimmjow Jeagerjaques700 Honor Points
  • OrangeGrimmjow JeagerjaquesLv. 93 · 3 stars · OrangeSP 41,210 · HP 24,726 · ATK 27,610
DangerBambietta Basterbine800 Honor Points
  • RedBambietta BasterbineLv. 92 · 3 stars · RedSP 42,950 · HP 26,629 · ATK 37,796
WaveYasutora Sado900 Honor Points
  • BlueYasutora SadoLv. 93 · 3 stars · BlueSP 43,384 · HP 26,898 · ATK 38,177
BossByakuya Kuchiki1,000 Honor Points
  • CyanByakuya KuchikiLv. 93 · 4 stars · CyanSP 46,318 · HP 31,033 · ATK 51,412

Crisis 5

3 EP · 56,980 recommended · 4,500 Honor Points in all
First clear
Mirror Gem ×2004★ Resonance Shard (Orange) ×53★ Resonance Shard (Orange) ×5
WaveMayuri Kurotsuchi700 Honor Points
  • OrangeMayuri KurotsuchiLv. 104 · 3 stars · OrangeSP 45,764 · HP 27,458 · ATK 30,661
WaveToshiro Hitsugaya800 Honor Points
  • GreenToshiro HitsugayaLv. 104 · 3 stars · GreenSP 45,764 · HP 27,458 · ATK 30,661
DangerYoruichi Shihoin900 Honor Points
  • VioletYoruichi ShihoinLv. 105 · 4 stars · VioletSP 48,592 · HP 30,127 · ATK 42,760
WaveIchigo Kurosaki1,000 Honor Points
  • RedIchigo KurosakiLv. 105 · 3 stars · RedSP 48,592 · HP 30,127 · ATK 42,760
BossByakuya Kuchiki1,100 Honor Points
  • CyanByakuya KuchikiLv. 115 · 4 stars · CyanSP 56,416 · HP 37,798 · ATK 62,621

Crisis EX

3 EP · 64,650 recommended · 4,500 Honor Points in all
First clear
Mirror Gem ×3004★ Universal Shard (Multi) ×5
Time trial
Gold under 2:00 (+1,000 Honor Points), Silver under 3:00 (+500)
WaveMayuri Kurotsuchi700 Honor Points
  • OrangeMayuri KurotsuchiLv. 117 · 4 stars · OrangeSP 51,146 · HP 30,687 · ATK 34,267
WaveToshiro Hitsugaya800 Honor Points
  • GreenToshiro HitsugayaLv. 122 · 4 stars · GreenSP 53,216 · HP 31,929 · ATK 35,654
DangerYoruichi Shihoin900 Honor Points
  • VioletYoruichi ShihoinLv. 122 · 4 stars · VioletSP 55,970 · HP 34,701 · ATK 49,253
WaveIchigo Kurosaki1,000 Honor Points
  • RedIchigo KurosakiLv. 127 · 4 stars · RedSP 58,140 · HP 36,046 · ATK 51,163
BossByakuya Kuchiki1,100 Honor Points
  • CyanByakuya KuchikiLv. 133 · 4 stars · CyanSP 64,678 · HP 43,334 · ATK 71,792
Honor Point milestones (32)
  • 500Mirror Gem ×100
  • 1,000Violet Crystal (Medium) ×5
  • 1,5003★ Universal Shard (Multi) ×10
  • 2,000Cyan Crystal (Medium) ×5
  • 2,500Mirror Gem ×100
  • 3,000Yellow Crystal (Medium) ×5
  • 3,5003★ Universal Shard (Multi) ×10
  • 4,000Orange Crystal (Medium) ×5
  • 4,500Mirror Gem ×100
  • 5,000Violet Crystal (Large) ×4
  • 5,5003★ Universal Shard (Multi) ×10
  • 6,000Cyan Crystal (Large) ×4
  • 6,500Mirror Gem ×100
  • 7,000Yellow Crystal (Large) ×4
  • 7,5003★ Universal Shard (Multi) ×10
  • 8,000Orange Crystal (Large) ×4
  • 8,500Mirror Gem ×100
  • 9,000Violet Crystal (Large) ×7
  • 9,5003★ Universal Shard (Multi) ×10
  • 10,000Cyan Crystal (Large) ×7
  • 11,000Mirror Gem ×100
  • 12,000Yellow Crystal (Large) ×7
  • 13,0003★ Universal Shard (Multi) ×10
  • 14,000Orange Crystal (Large) ×7
  • 15,0004★ Universal Shard (Multi) ×5
  • 16,000Gray Crystal (Large)
  • 17,000Gray Crystal (Large)
  • 18,000Gray Crystal (Large)
  • 19,000Gray Crystal (Large)
  • 20,000Gray Crystal (Large)
  • 25,000Gray Crystal (Large)
  • 30,000Difference in Status

Arena seasons

Season 1 on now

The Standard Battle runs the whole season. A restricted rule set opens for a weekend inside it and pays more BP per battle. Leagues, streaks and drops are on the modes page.

  • Season 1Rule set: Standard BattleCharacters: 1★ to 4★BP: x1Open: 13 October to 3 November 2026
  • Season 1Rule set: Restricted Rarity BattleCharacters: 1★ to 2★BP: x1.8Open: 31 October to 2 November 2026
  • Season 2Rule set: Standard BattleCharacters: 1★ to 4★BP: x1Open: 3 November to 10 November 2026
  • Season 2Rule set: Restricted Rarity BattleCharacters: 1★ to 2★BP: x1.8Open: 7 November to 9 November 2026

Login bonuses

3

Daily login (7-day cycle) (7 days, 50 Mirror Gems)

  1. Day 1Recovery Medicine Box (10%)×1
  2. Day 2Ancient Coin×10
  3. Day 3Ancient Coin×10
  4. Day 4Mirror Gem×25
  5. Day 5Ancient Coin×10
  6. Day 6Ancient Coin×10
  7. Day 7Mirror Gem×25

First 7 days (7 days, 3,000 Mirror Gems)

  1. Day 1Mirror Gem×300
  2. Day 2Mirror Gem×300
  3. Day 3Mirror Gem×300
  4. Day 4Mirror Gem×300
  5. Day 5Mirror Gem×300
  6. Day 6Mirror Gem×500
  7. Day 7Mirror Gem×1,000

Launch login campaign (35 days, 620 Mirror Gems, until 1 December 2026)

  1. Day 1Ancient Coin×10
  2. Day 2Recovery Medicine Box (10%)×1
  3. Day 3Ancient Coin×30
  4. Day 4Mirrors Summon Ticket (Bronze)×2
  5. Day 5Ancient Coin×50
  6. Day 6Mastery Medal×30
  7. Day 7Mirror Gem×100
  8. Day 8Ancient Coin×10
  9. Day 9Recovery Medicine Box (10%)×1
  10. Day 10Ancient Coin×30
  11. Day 11Mirrors Summon Ticket (Silver)×2
  12. Day 12Ancient Coin×50
  13. Day 13Mastery Medal×30
  14. Day 14Mirror Gem×150
  15. Day 15Ancient Coin×10
  16. Day 16Recovery Medicine Box (10%)×1
  17. Day 17Ancient Coin×30
  18. Day 18Mirrors Summon Ticket (Gold)×1
  19. Day 19Ancient Coin×50
  20. Day 20Mastery Medal×30
  21. Day 21Mirror Gem×170
  22. Day 22Ancient Coin×10
  23. Day 23Recovery Medicine Box (10%)×1
  24. Day 24Ancient Coin×30
  25. Day 25Mirrors Summon Ticket (Gold)×1
  26. Day 26Ancient Coin×50
  27. Day 27Mastery Medal×30
  28. Day 28Mirror Gem×200
  29. Day 29Ancient Coin×10
  30. Day 30Ancient Coin×10
  31. Day 31Ancient Coin×10
  32. Day 32Ancient Coin×10
  33. Day 33Ancient Coin×10
  34. Day 34Ancient Coin×10
  35. Day 35Ancient Coin×10

Passes and packs

What each purchase gives, from the client; the prices come from the app stores and vary by region, so they aren't here.

Premium Pass

Free Daily Summon
Allows you to use the Mirrors Summon once a day for free.
Special Daily Battle Added
Adds an extra Daily Battle rewarding 30 Mirror Gems and 10 Premium Medals daily.
Special Reconnaissance Area Added
Adds the Royal Palace as a Reconnaissance area, which gives more items than usual.
2x Speed Auto Battle Unlocked
Allows 2x speed for Auto Battles.

Daily passes

  • Stamina PassOver its 30 days: Rice Ball ×28Claims: 28, one every 24 hours
  • 1500 Mirror Gems PassOver its 30 days: Mirror Gem ×1,500Claims: 28, one every 24 hours
  • 3000 Mirror Gems PassOver its 30 days: Mirror Gem ×3,000Claims: 28, one every 24 hours

Mission passes

Starter Mission Pass: Starter Missions' premium rewards
Mirrors Summon Ticket (Gold) ×10
Training Mission Pass, one for each of 14 4★ characters: the premium rewards of that character's Training Missions, in their colour (here 4★ Substitute Soul Reaper Ichigo Kurosaki)
Red Crystal (Medium) ×27Advanced Mastery Diploma (Red) ×12Red Crystal (Large) ×15Red Crystal (Huge) ×5

Mirror Gem packs

  • 100 Mirror GemsBought: 100
  • 510 Mirror GemsBought: 500Bonus: +10
  • 1020 Mirror GemsBought: 1,000Bonus: +20
  • 3100 Mirror GemsBought: 3,000Bonus: +100
  • 5500 Mirror GemsBought: 5,000Bonus: +500
  • 12000 Mirror GemsBought: 10,000Bonus: +2,000
  • 3000 Mirror GemsBought: 1,500Bonus: +1,500Limit: Once
  • 4500 Mirror GemsBought: 3,000Bonus: +1,500Limit: First purchase only
  • 7500 Mirror GemsBought: 5,000Bonus: +2,500Limit: First purchase only
  • 15000 Mirror GemsBought: 10,000Bonus: +5,000Limit: First purchase only